Hall Of Fame

  • Jänner-HTT-Turnier 500
    Markus Neuhauser
  • Jänner-Challenger-KAT 1
    Sebastian Wojta
  • Tennislife-Jänner-Grand Slam
    Markus Neuhauser
  • Jänner-HTT-Turnier 250
    Manuel Wachta
  • Jänner-Future-KAT 1
    Benno Link
  • Februar-HTT-Turnier 500
    Stephan Kortenhof
  • Februar-Challenger-KAT 2
    Florian Mayer
  • Februar-HTT-Turnier 250
    Philip Gabmeier
  • Februar-Future-KAT 2
    Gabriel Pagitz
  • Februar-Masters-Series 1000
    Lukas Prüger
  • Februar-Challenger-KAT 3
    Noah Castillo
  • Februar-HTT-Turnier 150
    Peter Ofner
  • März-HTT-Turnier 250
    Lenny Wilmink
  • März-Future-KAT 2
    Martin Spengler
  • Gänserndorf Open 250
    Gernot Brunner
  • Gänserndorf Challenger KAT 2
    David Hofmann
  • März-HTT-Turnier 500
    Martin Mayer
  • März-Future-KAT 1
    Trivun Djumic
  • März-HTT-Turnier 150
    Florian Harca
  • Cash4Car Cup
    Matthias Wolf
  • März-Challenger-KAT 1
    Mario Pichler
  • März-Masters-Series 1000
    Lukas Prüger
  • April-HTT-Turnier 150
    Noah Grossmann
  • April-HTT-Turnier 500
    Matthias Haubner
  • April-Challenger-KAT 1
    Philipp Fedorczuk
  • April-HTT-Turnier 250
    Benjamin O Brien
  • April-Future-KAT 1
    Julian Platzer
  • Badener AC Open 500
    Martin Zehetner
  • Badener AC Open Challenger KAT 2
    Martin Priban
  • Linz Auhof Open 500
    Georg Hellmonseder
  • Linz Auhof Open 250
    Michael Geissler
  • Linz Auhof Open Challenger
    Julian Nobis
  • Mai-Masters-Series 1000
    Markus Neuhauser
  • Mai-Challenger-KAT 1
    Sascha Rybak
  • Mai-HTT-Turnier 150
    Slavisa Ilic
  • Mai-HTT-Turnier 500
    Matthias Wolf
  • Mai-Challenger-KAT 3
    Nathalie Gratzl
  • Marchegg Open
    Martin Zehetner
  • Marchegg Open Challenger
    Daniel Stepinski
  • Mai-HTT-Turnier 250
    Gregor Schwab
  • Mai-Future-KAT 2
    Raffael Hoffmann
  • 27. Tennislife.at-Mai-Grand Slam
    Eric Tudor Adochitei-Pandelea
  • Juni-HTT-Turnier 250
    Austin Michael Causey
  • Juni-Future KAT 1
    Raimund Aigner
  • Wiener Landesmeisterschaften
    Christoph Lang
  • Viennas ITN Championship 2018 HTT 250
    Constantin Kletter
  • Viennas ITN Championship 2018 HTT 150
    Daniel Pfeifer
  • Viennas ITN Championship 2018 Challenger KAT 2
    Raffael Hoffmann
  • Viennas ITN Championship 2018 Future KAT 3
    Thomas Farnik
  • Viennas ITN Championship 2018 Future KAT 1
    Elias Sumann
  • Juni-HTT-Turnier 500
    Martin Mayer
  • Juni-Challenger KAT 1
    Mike Jarosch
  • Juni-Masters-Series-1000
    Matthias Wolf
  • Juni-Challenger KAT 2
    Felix Maierhofer
  • Juni-Grand-Slam
    Bernhard Scheidl
  • St. Egyden Open 500
    Andreas Szabados
  • St. Egyden Challenger KAT 2
    Klaus Klune
  • Prater Cup 250
    Konstantin Samlukov
  • Prater Cup Future KAT 1
    Valentin Kaftan
  • Floridsdorf Open 500
    Maximillian Wild
  • Floridsdorf Challenger KAT 1
    Raffael Hoffmann
  • Flötzersteig Open 500
    Maximillian Wild
  • Flötzersteig Challenger KAT 1
    Valentin Kaftan
  • Kalksburg Cup 500
    Lukas Prüger
  • Juli-HTT-Turnier 150
    Maximilian Vielhauer
  • Juli Future KAT 2
    Stanislaus Ruhaltinger
  • Raasdorf Open 500
    Matthias Wolf
  • Raasdorf Challenger KAT 2
    Kristina Glöckler
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup 500
    Johnny Ye
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup Challenger
    Daniel Stepinski
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup Future KAT 2
    Patrick Kaufmann
  • Babolat Kitzbühel Trophy 500
    Dominik Negrin
  • Babolat Kitzbühel Trophy 250
    Viktor Kocic
  • Babolat Kitzbühel Challenger KAT 2
    Klaus Klune
  • Juli-HTT-Turnier 250
    Gerrit Wiese
  • Juli Future KAT 1
    Jonah Modlik
  • 1000 Euro OTC Open - Juli Masters Series 1000
    Luka Matic
  • 1000 Euro OTC Open - Juli Challenger KAT 2
    Rafael Hagenhofer
  • Donaufeld Cup 150
    Michael Binder
  • Donaufeld Cup Future KAT 2
    Iwan Burgener
  • Kalksburg Open Masters Series 1000
    Maximillian Wild
  • Kalksburg Challenger KAT 1
    Alexander Rieger
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup 500
    Lukas Prüger
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup Challenger
    Oliver Fischer
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup Future KAT 2
    Aslan Dudaev
  • August-HTT-Turnier 150
    Lukas Schöggl
  • August-Future KAT 2
    Amin Ashkar
  • Juli-HTT-Turnier 500
    Markus Zellinger
  • Juli Challenger KAT 2
    Michael Eder
  • BAC Cup 500
    Andreas Szabados
  • BAC Cup Challenger KAT 2
    Lukas Blumberger
  • Prottes Open 500
    Martin Zehetner
  • TC Prottes Challenger KAT 2
    Andreas Luckner
  • St. Andrä Wördern Open
    Tim Harreither
  • August-Masters-Series 1000
    Lukas Prüger
  • August-Challenger KAT 3
    Christoph Luef
  • September-Grand-Slam
    Vladimir Vukicevic
  • September-HTT-Turnier 150
    Lukas Schöggl
  • September-Future KAT 1
    Simon Graf
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup 500
    Maximillian Wild
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup Challenger
    Martin Prechtl
  • First Serve Vienna Tennis Cup Future KAT 2
    Balint Bogdan
  • Seebenstein Open 500
    Andreas Szabados
  • Seebenstein Open Challenger KAT 1
    Daniel Fenz
  • August-HTT-Turnier 250
    Laurenz Rattasits
  • August-Challenger KAT 2
    Christoph Luef
  • Deutsch Wagram Open 500
    Michael Grandinger
  • Deutsch Wagram Open 150
    Jürgen Brunner
  • Deutsch Wagram Open Future KAT 1
    Samuel Boruta
  • September-HTT-Turnier 500
    Philipp Harand
  • September-Challenger KAT 2
    Janik Puchter
  • Oktober-HTT-Turnier 250
    Theo Berger
  • Oktober-Future KAT 1
    Martin Meissnitzer
  • September-Masters-Series 1000
    Martin Mayer
  • Oktober-HTT-Turnier 150
    Alexandr Koshlyak
  • Erste Bank Open 500
    Lukas Prüger
  • Erste Bank Open Challenger KAT 2
    Christian Hauer
  • Oktober-Future KAT 2
    HTT Future KAT.2
  • Oktober-HTT-Turnier 500
    HTT Austria 500
  • Oktober-Challenger KAT 1
    HTT Challenger KAT.1
  • November-HTT-Turnier 250
    HTT Austria 250
  • November-Future KAT 1
    HTT Future KAT.1
  • November-Masters-Series-1000
    HTT-Masters Series 1000
  • November-Challenger KAT 1
    HTT Challenger KAT.1
  • Future-Tour-Finals
    HTT Future Tour Final
  • November-HTT-Turnier 500
    HTT Austria 500
  • November-HTT-Turnier 150
    HTT Austria 150
  • Challenger Tour Finals
    Second Series Final
  • HTT Tour Finals - Masters
    Masters
  • HTT Next Gen Finals
    Next Gen Finals