Hall Of Fame

  • Jänner-HTT-Turnier 500
    Alex Stokker
  • Jänner-Challenger-KAT 1
    Simon Weber II
  • Jänner-Grand-Slam
    Alex Stokker
  • Jänner-HTT-Turnier 250
    David Valentino Colovic
  • Jänner-Future-KAT 1
    Trivun Djumic
  • Februar-HTT-Turnier 500
    Christoph Beutler
  • Februar-Challenger-KAT 2
    Alexander Rieger
  • Februar-HTT-Turnier 250
    Gernot Brunner
  • Februar-Future-KAT 2
    Roman Schönbichler
  • Februar-Masters-Series 1000
    Alexander Sikanov
  • Februar-Challenger-KAT 3
    Patric Weidinger
  • Februar-HTT-Turnier 150
    Simon Rieger
  • März-HTT-Turnier-250
    Nicolas Moser
  • März-Future-KAT 2
    Aleksandra Obucina
  • März-HTT-Turnier-500
    Alexander Sikanov
  • März-Future-KAT 1
    Zuzana Sopkova
  • März-HTT-Turnier 150
    Diego-Leon Laporta Osante
  • März-Challenger KAT 1
    Patric Weidinger
  • Cash4Car Cup
    Florian Kopf
  • März-Masters-Series 1000
    Alexander Sikanov
  • April-HTT-Turnier 150
    Lukas Schöggl
  • April-HTT-Turnier 500
    Patrick Dobesch
  • April-Challenger KAT 1
    Sascha Siegmeth
  • April-HTT-Turnier 250
    Bernd Brunner
  • April-Future KAT 1
    Gerhard Curda
  • Linz Auhof Open 500
    Alexander Voura
  • Linz Auhof Open 250
    Andreas Dobler
  • Linz Auhof Challenger KAT 2
    Horst Kroiss
  • Badener AC Open 150
    Diego-Leon Laporta Osante
  • Mai-HTT-Turnier 150
    Dawid Wieczorek
  • Mai-Masters-Series 1000
    Lukas Prüger
  • Mai-Challenger KAT 1
    Rares Maftei
  • Mai-HTT-Turnier 500
    Lukas Prüger
  • Mai-Challenger KAT 3
    Alexandr Koshlyak
  • Mai-HTT-Turnier 250
    Gerrit Wiese
  • Mai-Future KAT 2
    Florian Mayer
  • Marchegg Open 500
    Martin Zehetner
  • Marchegg Open Challenger
    Robert Flek
  • Linz Auhof Cup 250
    Ronald Riepl
  • Linz Mai Challenger
    Andreas Peinbauer
  • NABO Mai-Grand-Slam
    Lukas Prüger
  • Juni-HTT-Turnier 250
    Rene Degrinis
  • Juni-Future-KAT 1
    Alexandr Koshlyak
  • Juni-HTT-Turnier 150
    Andreas Richter
  • Juni-Challenger KAT 3
    Stefan Hochhauser
  • Raasdorf Open 500
    Florian Kleiss
  • Raasdorf Challenger KAT 2
    Mario Zecevic
  • TC Salzburg-Bergheim Cup 250
    Rudi Sauer
  • TC Salzburg-Bergheim Challenger KAT 2
    Florian Nagel
  • TC Salzburg-Bergheim Future KAT 2
    Julius Jeitschko
  • Juni-HTT-Turnier 500
    Christoph Beutler
  • Juni-Challenger KAT 1
    Fabian Röhsner
  • Juni-Challenger KAT 2
    Oliver Fischer
  • Juni-Masters-Series-1000
    Lukas Prüger
  • Prater Cup 250
    Moris Ahmetasevic
  • Prater Cup Future KAT 1
    Stanislav Perepelkin
  • Juni-Grand-Slam-Turnier
    Vladimir Vukicevic
  • Juli-HTT-Turnier 150
    Dawid Wieczorek
  • Juli-Future KAT 2
    Stephan Freudl
  • Floridsdorf Open 500
    Dominik Negrin
  • Floridsdorf Challenger KAT 1
    Florian Binder
  • Kalksburg Open - Masters Series 1000
    Christoph Csar
  • Kalksburg Challenger KAT 1
    Tobias Jägersberger
  • Deutsch Wagram Open 500
    Simon Mahdalicek
  • Deutsch Wagram Open 150
    Martin Mayerhofer
  • Deutsch Wagram Future KAT 1
    Dominik Sylejmani
  • Juli-HTT-Turnier 500
    Matthias Wolf
  • Juli-Challenger KAT 1
    Alexandr Koshlyak
  • Linz Auhof Trophy 500
    Georg Hellmonseder
  • Linz Auhof Trophy 250
    Arno Jandl
  • Babolat-Kitzbühel Trophy 500
    Damian Roman
  • Babolat-Kitzbühel Trophy 250
    Christoph Gastner
  • Babolat-Kitzbühel Trophy Challenger
    Christoph Oberhammer
  • Juli-HTT-Turnier 250
    Nicolas De Giacomo
  • Juli-Future KAT 1
    Valentin Hahn
  • 1000 Euro OTC Open Juli Masters Series 1000
    Lukas Prüger
  • OTC Open Juli Challenger KAT 2
    Luca Vanella
  • Olympia
    Non Competitive
  • August-HTT-Turnier 150
    Hortencia Birnbaumer
  • August-Future KAT 2
    Florian Mayer
  • August-Masters-Series 1000
    Patrick Wiesmühler
  • August-Challenger KAT 3
    Eugen Filipic
  • Prottes Open 500
    Alexander Kadnar
  • Prottes Challenger KAT 2
    Nico Popp
  • SEV Isovolta Open 250
    Roland Armbruster
  • SEV Isovolta Future
    Robert Posavec
  • August-HTT-Turnier 250
    Theo Berger
  • August-Challenger KAT 2
    Martin Prechtl
  • St. Andrä Wördern Open
    Clemens Rattasits
  • September-Grand-Slam
    Patrick Wiesmühler
  • September-HTT-Turnier 150
    Bernhard Hauer
  • September-Future KAT 1
    Manuel Zecevic
  • TC Angern Open 500
    Bernd Brunner
  • TC Angern Challenger KAT 2
    Michael Kunz
  • Hagenbrunn Open 250
    Bernd Brunner
  • Hagenbrunn Challenger KAT 2
    Jürgen Brunner
  • September-HTT-Turnier 250
    Franz Mayrhuber
  • September-Challenger KAT 3
    Christian Zamrzla
  • BAC Cup 500
    Sebastian Scherer
  • BAC-Challenger KAT 1
    Norbert Scheerer
  • September-HTT-Turnier 500
    Theo Berger
  • September-Challenger KAT 2
    Michael Kunz
  • Oktober-HTT-Turnier 250
    Bernd Brunner
  • Oktober-Future KAT 1
    Gerald Holzer
  • KSV Siemens Open 150
    Jürgen Brunner
  • KSV Siemens Challenger KAT 3
    Michael Eder
  • September-Masters Series 1000
    Vladimir Vukicevic
  • Oktober-HTT-Turnier 150
    Tarik Mustafik
  • Erste Bank Open 500
    HTT Austria 500
  • Erste Bank Open Challenger
    HTT Challenger KAT.2
  • Oktober-Future KAT 2
    HTT Future KAT.2
  • Oktober-HTT-Turnier 500
    HTT Austria 500
  • Oktober-Challenger KAT 1
    HTT Challenger KAT.1
  • November-HTT-Turnier 250
    HTT Austria 250
  • November-Future KAT 1
    HTT Future KAT.1
  • November-Masters-Series 1000
    HTT-Masters Series 1000
  • November-Challenger KAT 1
    HTT Challenger KAT.1
  • Future-Tour-Finals
    HTT Future Tour Final
  • November-HTT-Turnier 500
    HTT Austria 500
  • November-HTT-Turnier 150
    HTT Austria 150
  • Challenger-Tour-Finals
    Second Series Final
  • HTT-Tour-Finals - Masters
    Masters
  • HTT Next Gen Finals
    Masters