DIE TOP 20 |
Gold |
Silber |
Bronze |
Gesamt |
1. Claus LIPPERT |
6 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
2. Diana ULOJAN |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2. Jelena TRIFUNOVIC |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4. Rainer PFEFFER |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
5. Christopher SCHARRACH |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5. Harald SELAK |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5. Franz STANZL |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8. Sabrina LACKNER |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9. Klaus HOFER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9. Sascha SIEGMETH |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11. Martin KOVA |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
11. Tashi LIU |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
13. Markus ALTSINGER |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
13. Michael PAPOUSEK |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
13. Sabrina URBAN |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
13. Jeannine HOS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
17. Franz KORGER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
17. Michael KOVAR |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19. Walter POSTEINER |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
20. Florian URACH |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
ALLE MEDAILLEN-GEWINNER der OLYMPIA-GESCHICHTE
TENNIS – Herren-Einzel |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Sascha SIEGMETH |
Harald SELAK |
Harald SELAK |
SILBER |
Rainer PFEFFER |
Michael KOVAR |
Franz KORGER |
BRONZE |
Florian URACH |
Stefan SCHWING |
Markus ALTSINGER |
Tennis Herren-Doppel |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Claus LIPPERT – Florian URACH |
Claus LIPPERT – Michael KOVAR |
Franz KORGER – Matthias TADER |
SILBER |
Franz KASTLER – Alois SCHWING |
Christopher SCHARRACH – Stefan SCHWING |
Patrick SCHWING – Markus ALTSINGER |
BRONZE |
Thomas VALEK – Harald SIROWY |
Martin KOVA – Tashi LIU |
Claus LIPPERT – Stefan SCHWING |
Tennis Mixed-Doppel |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Sascha SIEGMETH – Jelena TRIFUNOVIC |
Tashi LIU – Diana ULOJAN |
Markus ALTSINGER – Gertraud ALTSINGER |
SILBER |
Claus LIPPERT – Jeannine HOS |
Harald SELAK – Regina EBMER |
Patrick SCHWING – Sabrina LACKNER |
BRONZE |
Joszef SENKOVIC – Annemarie STEFKA |
Claus LIPPERT – Sabrina URBAN |
Stefan SCHWING – Regina SCHWING |
Tennis Damen-Einzel |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Jelena TRIFUNOVIC |
Diana ULOJAN |
Diana ULOJAN |
SILBER |
Gabi KULA |
Sabrina URBAN |
Gerti HUBER |
BRONZE |
Jeannine HOS |
Jelena TRIFUNOVIC |
Sabrina LACKNER |
Tennis Damen-Doppel |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Jelena TRIFUNOVIC – Jeannine HOS |
Jelena TRIFUNOVIC – Sabrina URBAN |
Diana ULOJAN – Sabrina LACKNER |
SILBER |
Regina GRAFFELNER – Gabi KULA |
Manuela SCHARRACH – Regina EBMER |
Manuela SCHARRACH – Angelika RAITH |
BRONZE |
Regina SCHWING – Edith SCHABERL |
Diana ULOJAN – A. SEKYRA |
Gerti KERSCHENBAUER – Silvia HOS |
Tischtennis |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Martin KOVA |
Alfred WEINBERG |
Walter POSTEINER |
SILBER |
Michael PAPOUSEK |
Tashi LIU |
Philipp SVATEK |
BRONZE |
Patrick SCHWING |
Rudolf KRATSCHMER |
Norbert HALLER |
Dart |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Franz STANZL |
Armin WAGNER |
Harald SELAK |
SILBER |
Patrick SCHWING |
Martin KOVA |
Alexander SZELE |
BRONZE |
Steven RAITH |
Roland MADNER |
Walter POSTEINER |
Boccia |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
Franz STANZL |
Franz STANZL |
Sabrina LACKNER |
SILBER |
Stefan SCHWING |
Claus LIPPERT |
Alois SCHWING |
BRONZE |
Harald SIROWY |
Alfred BOIGNER |
A. RÖSSLER |
Fußball |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
LIPPERT-HOFER-GREMLICA |
LIPPERT-HOFER-SCHARRACH-PFEFFER |
LIPPERT-SCHARRACH-PAPOUSEK-PFEFFER |
SILBER |
STANZL- R.RAITH-St.RAITH |
KOVA-LIU-NEURAUTER-KRATSCHMER |
HRADTEZKY-FOITIK-KRENDL-RÖSSLER |
BRONZE |
NEMETZ-BOIGNER-MUHR |
SAROY-SINGH-SINGH-SINGH |
SVATEK-POSTEINER-REICHERT |
Beach-Volleyball |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
nicht ausgetragen |
SEKYRA-SANDHU |
nicht ausgetragen |
SILBER |
nicht ausgetragen |
PFEFFER-HUBER |
nicht ausgetragen |
BRONZE |
nicht ausgetragen |
LIPPERT-PAPOUSEK |
nicht ausgetragen |
Beach-Soccer |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
GOLD |
nicht ausgetragen |
LIPPERT-SCHARRACH-PFEFFER-KEMMETHER |
nicht ausgetragen |
SILBER |
nicht ausgetragen |
KOVA-LIU-NEURAUTER-KRATSCHMER |
nicht ausgetragen |
BRONZE |
nicht ausgetragen |
KURZ-DEUTSCH-BAUS-MADNER |
nicht ausgetragen |
Claus Lippert, 19. August 2006